Baseball JTYB Spring 2022 Results


Saturday, May 14, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
MI1 Walsh - Granite - Rockaway Orthodontics (Minors Division) 7
MI2 Corcoran - Navy - Live the Lake (Minors Division) 2
 
Saturday, May 14, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
MA2 Villeda Black - Jefferson Football - JYFL (Majors Division) 8
MA1 Golub Royal - Jimmy Geez (Majors Division) 10
 
Friday, May 13, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bears - Jefferson Navy - Buntzen (Babe Ruth Division) 8
    Mendham 1 6
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI3 Arias - Royal - Wawa (Minors Division) 0
MI1 Walsh - Granite - Rockaway Orthodontics (Minors Division) 10
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI2 Corcoran - Navy - Live the Lake (Minors Division) 14
MI3 Arias - Royal - Wawa (Minors Division) 0
 
Thursday, May 5, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI1 Walsh - Granite - Rockaway Orthodontics (Minors Division) 4
MI4 Rose - Red - Realty Executives Squad (Minors Division) 0
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA1 Golub Royal - Jimmy Geez (Majors Division) 14
MA2 Villeda Black - Jefferson Football - JYFL (Majors Division) 15
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI4 Rose - Red - Realty Executives Squad (Minors Division) 14
MI3 Arias - Royal - Wawa (Minors Division) 3
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 12:30pm
Final
MI4 Rose - Red - Realty Executives Squad (Minors Division) 1
MI2 Corcoran - Navy - Live the Lake (Minors Division) 3
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
MA1 Golub Royal - Jimmy Geez (Majors Division) 0
MA3 Hicks Red - RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 10
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
MI3 Arias - Royal - Wawa (Minors Division) 3
MI1 Walsh - Granite - Rockaway Orthodontics (Minors Division) 13
 
Thursday, April 28, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA3 Hicks Red - RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 10
MA2 Villeda Black - Jefferson Football - JYFL (Majors Division) 10
 
Wednesday, April 27, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Mount Olive 0
Bears - Jefferson Navy - Buntzen (Babe Ruth Division) 10
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
MA2 Villeda Black - Jefferson Football - JYFL (Majors Division) 6
MA1 Golub Royal - Jimmy Geez (Majors Division) 7
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
MI2 Corcoran - Navy - Live the Lake (Minors Division) 2
MI1 Walsh - Granite - Rockaway Orthodontics (Minors Division) 3