Baseball JTYB Spring 2020 Results


Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
    LONG VALLEY 2 5
BR1-Covello- Jefferson-Navy (Babe Ruth Division) 17
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI1-Radjewski-Navy-The Club at Picatinny (Minors Division) 0
MI4-Cook-Granite-Harmony Salon (Minors Division) 4
 
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
    MOUNT OLIVE 7
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 10
 
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA3-Giordano-Royal-Giordano Cummings Financial (Majors Division) 1
MA2-Buntzen-Navy-RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 3
 
Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
MA1-Jensen-Black-GB Comfort Services (Majors Division) 4
MA3-Giordano-Royal-Giordano Cummings Financial (Majors Division) 12
 
Friday, June 11, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
MA4-Golub-Red- S&L Glass (Majors Division) 0
MA2-Buntzen-Navy-RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 5
 
Friday, June 11, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 18
BR1-Covello- Jefferson-Navy (Babe Ruth Division) 8
 
Friday, June 11, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
MI3-Samples-Royal-Remax House Values (Minors Division) 1
MI4-Cook-Granite-Harmony Salon (Minors Division) 3
 
Friday, June 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI1-Radjewski-Navy-The Club at Picatinny (Minors Division) 6
MI2-Fugel-Orange-Seugling & Sons (Minors Division) 5
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 11
    ROXBURY 6
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
MA2-Buntzen-Navy-RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 15
MA4-Golub-Red- S&L Glass (Majors Division) 7
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
MA3-Giordano-Royal-Giordano Cummings Financial (Majors Division) 14
MA1-Jensen-Black-GB Comfort Services (Majors Division) 6
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 13
    LONG VALLEY 2 5
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
MI2-Fugel-Orange-Seugling & Sons (Minors Division) 8
MI4-Cook-Granite-Harmony Salon (Minors Division) 6
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
MA4-Golub-Red- S&L Glass (Majors Division) 2
MA3-Giordano-Royal-Giordano Cummings Financial (Majors Division) 12
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
MI3-Samples-Royal-Remax House Values (Minors Division) 10
MI1-Radjewski-Navy-The Club at Picatinny (Minors Division) 0
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
BR1-Covello- Jefferson-Navy (Babe Ruth Division) 5
    LONG VALLEY 1 4
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
    MT OLIVE 4
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 16
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA1-Jensen-Black-GB Comfort Services (Majors Division) 8
MA4-Golub-Red- S&L Glass (Majors Division) 6
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI2-Fugel-Orange-Seugling & Sons (Minors Division) 9
MI3-Samples-Royal-Remax House Values (Minors Division) 6
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA1-Jensen-Black-GB Comfort Services (Majors Division) 3
MA2-Buntzen-Navy-RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 13
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
BR1-Covello- Jefferson-Navy (Babe Ruth Division) 4
    ROXBURY 5
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA3-Giordano-Royal-Giordano Cummings Financial (Majors Division) 6
MA2-Buntzen-Navy-RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 13
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI1-Radjewski-Navy-The Club at Picatinny (Minors Division) 8
MI2-Fugel-Orange-Seugling & Sons (Minors Division) 3
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
    MT OLIVE 5
BR1-Covello- Jefferson-Navy (Babe Ruth Division) 20
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
    LONG VALLEY 1 1
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 5
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
MI1-Radjewski-Navy-The Club at Picatinny (Minors Division) 8
MI3-Samples-Royal-Remax House Values (Minors Division) 9
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
MA3-Giordano-Royal-Giordano Cummings Financial (Majors Division) 14
MA4-Golub-Red- S&L Glass (Majors Division) 9
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
MI2-Fugel-Orange-Seugling & Sons (Minors Division) 7
MI4-Cook-Granite-Harmony Salon (Minors Division) 8
 
Friday, May 21, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
BR1-Covello- Jefferson-Navy (Babe Ruth Division) 8
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 4
 
Friday, May 21, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA2-Buntzen-Navy-RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 11
MA1-Jensen-Black-GB Comfort Services (Majors Division) 3
 
Thursday, May 20, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
MI3-Samples-Royal-Remax House Values (Minors Division) 8
MI4-Cook-Granite-Harmony Salon (Minors Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 18, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
    ROXBURY 6
BR1-Covello- Jefferson-Navy (Babe Ruth Division) 3
 
Tuesday, May 18, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA2-Buntzen-Navy-RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 12
MA4-Golub-Red- S&L Glass (Majors Division) 0
 
Monday, May 17, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
MA3-Giordano-Royal-Giordano Cummings Financial (Majors Division) 17
MA1-Jensen-Black-GB Comfort Services (Majors Division) 11
 
Monday, May 17, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
MI4-Cook-Granite-Harmony Salon (Minors Division) 12
MI3-Samples-Royal-Remax House Values (Minors Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
MI4-Cook-Granite-Harmony Salon (Minors Division) 4
MI1-Radjewski-Navy-The Club at Picatinny (Minors Division) 0
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
MI3-Samples-Royal-Remax House Values (Minors Division) 6
MI2-Fugel-Orange-Seugling & Sons (Minors Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
MA4-Golub-Red- S&L Glass (Majors Division) 12
MA1-Jensen-Black-GB Comfort Services (Majors Division) 7
 
Friday, May 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA2-Buntzen-Navy-RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 14
MA3-Giordano-Royal-Giordano Cummings Financial (Majors Division) 4
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
    LONG VALLEY 1 1
BR1-Covello- Jefferson-Navy (Babe Ruth Division) 8
 
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
    LONG VALLEY 2 5
BR1-Covello- Jefferson-Navy (Babe Ruth Division) 13
 
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 16
    ROXBURY 0
 
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA3-Giordano-Royal-Giordano Cummings Financial (Majors Division) 12
MA1-Jensen-Black-GB Comfort Services (Majors Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI2-Fugel-Orange-Seugling & Sons (Minors Division) 9
MI1-Radjewski-Navy-The Club at Picatinny (Minors Division) 8
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI1-Radjewski-Navy-The Club at Picatinny (Minors Division) 1
MI2-Fugel-Orange-Seugling & Sons (Minors Division) 2
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA4-Golub-Red- S&L Glass (Majors Division) 1
MA2-Buntzen-Navy-RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 10
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 2
    LONG VALLEY 1 0
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
    LONG VALLEY 2 1
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 10
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI3-Samples-Royal-Remax House Values (Minors Division) 4
MI4-Cook-Granite-Harmony Salon (Minors Division) 10
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
MA4-Golub-Red- S&L Glass (Majors Division) 15
MA3-Giordano-Royal-Giordano Cummings Financial (Majors Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
MI3-Samples-Royal-Remax House Values (Minors Division) 9
MI1-Radjewski-Navy-The Club at Picatinny (Minors Division) 6
 
Friday, April 30, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA1-Jensen-Black-GB Comfort Services (Majors Division) 6
MA2-Buntzen-Navy-RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 13
 
Friday, April 30, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI4-Cook-Granite-Harmony Salon (Minors Division) 4
MI2-Fugel-Orange-Seugling & Sons (Minors Division) 6
 
Wednesday, April 28, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
BR1-Covello- Jefferson-Navy (Babe Ruth Division) 8
    LONG VALLEY 2 10
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 13
    MT OLIVE 2
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
MI1-Radjewski-Navy-The Club at Picatinny (Minors Division) 4
MI4-Cook-Granite-Harmony Salon (Minors Division) 5
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
MA1-Jensen-Black-GB Comfort Services (Majors Division) 8
MA4-Golub-Red- S&L Glass (Majors Division) 6
 
Friday, April 23, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
BR1-Covello- Jefferson-Navy (Babe Ruth Division) 10
    MT OLIVE 7
 
Friday, April 23, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MA3-Giordano-Royal-Giordano Cummings Financial (Majors Division) 7
MA2-Buntzen-Navy-RJW Exteriors (Majors Division) 12
 
Friday, April 23, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI2-Fugel-Orange-Seugling & Sons (Minors Division) 7
MI3-Samples-Royal-Remax House Values (Minors Division) 5
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
    ROXBURY 6
BR2-Filippelli-Jefferson-Granite (Babe Ruth Division) 4